You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
First Name Last Name Team Division Position G A Pts PIM
SEBASTIEN BRISEBOIS Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 12 10 22 0
RYAN BURLING Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 8 12 20 0
CHASE HEMMERLING-MACLEAN Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 6 10 16 8
Ty Kiyoshi Bonkowski Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 6 9 15 0
KASH NIXON Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 8 5 13 18
GRADY WATT Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 7 5 12 8
BYRON CHIN St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 4 8 12 0
CHRISTIAN LEUNG Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 6 6 12 6
Louis Oscar Holowaychuk North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 7 5 12 0
WOODSON MACRAE Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 8 4 12 10
CAMERON CHAN Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 5 6 11 2
Conor Nicolson North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 7 4 11 0
JUSTIN MOON Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 6 5 11 2
Philip (PJ) Beedle Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 5 7 11 8
Toby Bui Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 6 6 11 0
Eli Mckamey SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 7 4 11 0
Kailen Anderson Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 6 5 11 4
Lucas Ward Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 11 0 11 2
MASON CUNNINGHAM Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 5 6 11 14
HALDAN FREER Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 7 4 11 0
SETH CASTRONUOVO Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 8 3 11 6
TYLER GAUTHIER Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 5 5 10 2
LUKASZ MCISAAC St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 9 10 6
Jaxon Larmand U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 6 4 10 4
Kenzo Gibson North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 8 2 10 2
COLTON JAYCE BRUM Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 8 2 10 12
ALEN ISOVIC Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 5 5 10 22
SEBASTIAN FERRARO Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 5 4 9 2
CARTER CHAN Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 4 5 9 0
Wyatt Callander U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 3 6 9 0
Vincenzo Carnovale Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 7 9 2
Keenan Hauser San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 4 5 9 0
ISHAAN SHARMA St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 4 5 9 2
DECLAN IACOVIELLO Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 6 9 0
TREYTIN FRIZZELL Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 6 9 2
PETER BANICEVIC North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 7 9 0
JONATHAN BERALDIN St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 5 4 9 2
ISSAC HAWKINS Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 5 8 2
JOSEPH BRANDT Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 5 3 8 2
RICHARD WONYENEH Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 4 4 8 8
NOLAN BOMFORD Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 3 5 8 2
GIRISH MOHAN Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 6 8 6
MARCUS CONSTANTINO Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 3 5 8 6
Jonathan Lee Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 3 5 8 8
EDWARD SUN Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 6 2 8 6
Nigel Alberts SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 4 4 8 6
DREW HOLEK Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 8 0 8 4
ERIC PREXLER Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 4 4 8 2
PARKER GATCHALIAN Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 4 4 8 2
LANDON GODIN Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 5 2 7 10
DAMON DOUGLAS Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 6 7 0
KOLE ZOPPA Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 6 7 2
SAMUEL BROCHU Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 5 2 7 4
KALAN GULAM Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 5 2 7 4
JODAN GURAM Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 3 4 7 6
CARTER KAZUTA Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 6 7 6
TARIK LAMMAM Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 6 1 7 6
COHEN BAKER Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 6 1 7 10
Wyatt Lowther Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 4 3 7 4
CHASE MURGATROYD Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 4 3 7 2
OLI VALLEE Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 4 3 7 0
Gianni Bosa Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 4 3 7 6
Dominic Seminoff Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 7 7 0
Russell Louie San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 3 4 7 2
HUNTER READMAN North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 4 3 7 0
BENJAMIN GRAVEL Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 6 7 20
THEO MUNROE Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 4 3 7 2
CARSON SCYRUP Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 6 1 7 4
BRODY LAWRENCE Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 4 3 7 6
JACK NORTHCOTT Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 4 7 10
YUHAO - JASON GAO St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 5 2 7 0
ETHAN HILL U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 5 2 7 0
WESTIN CHURCHILL U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 5 7 0
John Jack Tudhope Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 4 3 7 0
CARTER BYLYCIA Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 5 6 4
MATTEO DI STEFANO Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 3 6 8
MARKUS HALLIWELL Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 5 1 6 0
ROBERT ORR Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 2 4 6 18
AYDEN BUTLER Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 5 6 2
CONNOR BROWN Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 3 6 2
XANDER DIBBLE Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 4 6 2
BRAYDEN BIANCHINI Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 5 6 2
JOEL HERKEL Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 3 3 6 0
BRODY POTTLE Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 4 6 4
Jake Gustafson San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 4 2 6 10
Alan Kim San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 2 4 6 0
Logan Lepinski Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 3 3 6 0
CASEY RODGERS Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 5 1 6 6
Eric Wagman SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 2 4 6 4
Nolan Blankstein SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 3 3 6 2
NICK HILL Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 3 6 2
SHEA MOONEY Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 2 4 6 12
JACKSON RILEY Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 3 6 2
COOPER GIARRAPUTO Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 5 1 6 10
Matthew Zaitchikov Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 6 0 6 6
Connor Baines Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 4 2 6 4
SANTINO IRIBERRI Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 3 3 6 2
Will Thompson North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 4 2 6 0
CHRISTIAN BANICEVIC Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 4 2 6 0
ZEYAN WALJI Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 5 6 12
JARED WHIDDEN Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 5 6 0
CAMERON DUDLEY Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 4 2 6 0
LUCAS LAKOVIC Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 3 2 5 0
BRADEY CHING Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 4 5 0
NATHAN DA SILVA Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 5 5 2
Charles Payne North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 5 5 0
Mason MacIntosh North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 3 2 5 0
MATTEO ZENONE Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 3 2 5 10
NEHEMIAH PLUNKETT Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 4 5 0
CAMERON YOUNG THOMPSON Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 3 2 5 4
Tyler Godfrey Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 2 5 2
Cohen Rykyta Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 3 5 6
Lukas Cho Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 2 5 10
Merrik Peeling Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 3 2 5 2
RYDER BUI Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 2 5 0
ALEX ESPIRITO Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 1 4 5 6
JAXON CLAY Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 4 5 0
Robert Jelic Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 4 5 2
Liam Pehl Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 5 5 0
ALEKSEY OSTROVSKYY Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 5 0 5 0
Jaiven Mann Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 3 2 5 4
Hunter Ashton Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 2 3 5 8
GAVAN PARMAR North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 4 5 0
HUDSON BLAAK Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 3 5 2
MILLAN GILL St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 3 5 0
JOSH GRAVISTIN St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 5 5 4
CAMERON ZONAILO Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 3 5 2
CHASE VOSSENAAR North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 3 5 10
LOGAN DUDULEC Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 5 5 0
ALEXANDER ALLEN St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 2 5 8
RHYS RIEDEL Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 3 5 2
SHAUN HILDEBRANDT Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 2 5 2
AIDAN KALINOWSKI Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 2 3 5 2
MURAD ALKHUZUROV U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 3 2 5 2
RHYS WILCOX U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 4 5 6
JACE HYNES U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 1 4 6
DANIEL SINGH HAVARD Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 3 4 0
Oleksii (Alex) Zhekov Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 3 4 2
AUSTIN RILEY Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 1 4 0
AARON CASTRO St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 2 4 2
CHARLIE PAUL Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 3 4 8
RYDER BUICK Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 4 0 4 6
JACE HICKIN North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 1 4 2
ERMOLAI EVGENIEVICH YARYGIN Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 1 4 0
BRUCE ZHONG Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 3 4 4
ELLIS ANDERSON QUASHIE Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 2 4 0
TERRAN JOHAL St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 4 0 4 4
RYAN FRICK Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 1 4 0
Carter Gilfillan Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 3 4 6
SAAJAN GILL Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 2 4 0
OWEN SELLARS Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 4 4 0
RYDER FINLEY Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 4 4 0
KANE MILLER Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 2 4 0
DANTE BERNARDINI Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 2 4 6
SUNJAI SHARMA North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 3 4 0
SAMUEL STANCATI North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 2 4 10
NICHOLAS DAWSON Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 4 4 26
CLARK DAUTZENBERG Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 3 1 4 12
William Ren Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 2 2 4 10
Trevor Moore San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 2 2 4 10
KANNON TAYLOR Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 3 4 4
JACK HUGHES Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 2 2 4 4
HUDSON ANDERSON Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 2 2 4 12
LUKAS STEVENS Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 2 2 4 2
SAWYER CLERMONT Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 3 4 4
Matthew McGuinness Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 3 1 4 6
Cashton Smith Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 4 4 0
Viktor Klemes Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 2 4 0
Keegan Sabo Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 2 4 4
TRENT PORTER Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 2 2 4 4
DANE DYER Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 2 2 4 2
SEQUOIA ANTOINE Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 2 2 4 0
MACKLIN PULLEN Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 2 2 4 0
EDWARD KEMP Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 3 1 4 0
TAVEN AMIN Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 2 2 4 2
ROWAN DUCHARME Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 3 4 2
SHANE RITCHIE Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 3 1 4 2
ROBERT RYDBERG Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 2 3 6
JANAK SIDHU Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 2 3 0
ZACHARY ZEMRAU Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 1 3 0
CALUM RENNIE Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 3 0 3 16
CARSEN PORTER JOHNSON Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 2 3 0
OWEN SANDERSON Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 3 3 2
KASEY DON Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 3 0 3 0
ZACHARY LAM Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 3 3 2
CYRUS GURSKI Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 3 0 3 4
EVAN CUTHBERTSON Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 3 3 2
REGGIE LOTT Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 2 3 4
Dawson Malawsky Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 3 3 0
RYAN LEUNG Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 3 3 0
JORDAN RODGERS Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 2 1 3 0
Carter Knoll Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 2 3 2
Jack Delaney Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 2 3 0
JAKE GIROUX Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 2 3 6
Jacob Folino Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 3 3 0
Ty Maloney U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 2 3 6
Zachary Gobbi U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 2 1 3 8
Phillipe Lacerte U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 3 0 3 0
JOVAN SANDHU Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 1 3 2
Sidney Armstrong SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 3 3 6
Charlie Kittleson SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 3 3 4
Colten Roberts SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 3 3 4
Miles Sobky San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 2 1 3 2
James Bellig San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 2 3 4
London Harry Taylor Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 2 3 2
JOVAN DHALIWAL Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 1 3 6
CAMERON BURRETT Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 1 3 2
COLE BYRNE Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 1 3 16
ERIK JOHANSEN Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 3 3 0
CARTER HAUK North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 3 3 0
BRANDON SHOAF Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 1 3 8
CALEB BOND North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 3 0 3 10
MATTHEW KYLE PISTILLI Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 3 0 3 2
NISHAAN KAILA Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 2 3 6
NICHOLAS MCQUEEN Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 1 3 4
GURTEJ SINGH GILL St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 3 3 4
GRAYSON TASH Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 3 3 4
CRUZE KOPECK North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 2 3 8
THERON LASHLEY Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 3 3 24
ALISTAIR LIND Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 3 3 4
MAC FIANDER Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 1 3 12
BRANDON TRAN Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 2 3 8
JOSHUA MARTIN Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 1 3 0
LEONARDO LEE Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 1 3 0
SAMUEL MOAR Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 3 3 4
NATHAN JASON SMITH Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 3 3 0
EVAN CARLSON Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 1 3 24
Landon Nagle Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 2 3 0
ADRIEN COMEAU Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 2 3 0
GAVIN BRADLEY Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 1 3 4
JAXEN MCFEGAN Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 1 3 0
JOEL DORN U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 1 3 0
RYDER CAMERON 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 1 3 6
MAXXEN TRITES Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 2 3 12
BROOKLYN WATERHOUSE HART 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 6
ALEX GAUTHIER 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 1 2 0
LANDON JANS 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 2 2 0
SAMSON KOCH 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 2 2 2
PORTER WILLIAMSON U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 2
ISHAR MAHAL U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 2 2 2
SLOAN HARDER Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 2
Carsen White-Sibley Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 2
Gavin Smith Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 0
David Aggen Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 2 0 2 2
RYAN EVANS Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 4
JAXON MUMM Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 2 2 0
JAYDEN HUNTER OLSEN Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 2
SAMUEL WHETTON Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 4
CAMERON DHALIWAL St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 2 2 2
NATE HASSMAN Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 0 2 2
EBBISAA BIRU Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 2
JACKSON DAVIS Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 20
JAMES ZAINO 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 1 2 4
JOSIAH ALLEN Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 2 2 0
DANIEL TAYLOR Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 1 2 0
RILEY SYTSMA Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 1 2 8
JULIAN REVEL Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 1 2 4
BRAYDEN MCCRORIE Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 2 2 2
KAYDEN PRATT Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 2
ADRYAN SOBH Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 2 0 2 0
JACOB KELLER Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 11
JACKSON CARMICHAEL Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 2
BRADY DESHARNAIS Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 2 2 2
LUCAS ARAGON Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 1 2 6
MAGNUS KLUTH Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 2 2 6
BRANDON GAUTHIER Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 2 2 0
DAMIAN TRAN Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 2 2 2
ZANATTA CLARKE Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 0 2 6
JARED MCMILLAN North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 1 2 16
TROY STAHL North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 0 2 0
NICHOLAS FOTOS Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 1 2 0
JAKOB GROOMS Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 1 2 12
AN LUCAS LI Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 2 2 2
ELIJAH MAHABUB Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 0 2 4
JACOB PRICE Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 1 2 4
ANTHONY CHEVALIER Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 0 2 6
COLLIN LEE Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 0 2 0
TREY WHITELAW Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 1 2 2
CARSON SMITH Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 1 2 2
GRIFFIN BROOKS Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 1 2 0
Matthew Recchia Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 2
Landen Mailhot Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 4
Quinnten Yan San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 1 1 2 16
Noah Frick Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 2
Justin Buress San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 0
Drew Larioza San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 6
HOLDEN TUTTLE Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 2 2 2
Ryder Kerr SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 12
Sullivan Bryan SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 6
Wesley Lizotte U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 1 1 2 14
HENRY HLINKA Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 4
MARKUS DEMONTE Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 0
Linden Hart U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 10
Ryan Richter U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 6
Vincent Vassallo U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 2
Mason Iorio Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 0
Christopher Chan Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 1 2 0
Ty Warnick Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 0 2 2
EZEKIEL PORTER Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 2 2 2
MYKAH CORMIER Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 0 2 2
KALEB HOPFNER Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 6
Markus Milin Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 1 2 10
Max Ritchey Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 0
CAMERON SPRYSZAK Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 2 2 0
BRENDAN GEAR Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 2 2 0
Gavin Robertshaw Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 2 2 2
Chase Shahi Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 2 0 2 4
Azure Turner Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 2 2 0
ANDREW MA Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 2 0 2 2
Mac Drinnan Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 2 0 2 0
Samuel McIlwain Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 1 2 0
Mason Young Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 1 2 0
CHRISTIAN ATTWELL Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 1 2 0
AESHAN BANDECHHA Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 2
LINCOLN BEAUMONT Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 2 0 2 8
Harrison Brine North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 0
DOMINIC CECCHINI Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 2 0 2 2
AUSTIN ARCHIBALD Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 6
COLT HEGYI Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 2 0 2 2
DYLAN KHAKH Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 2
ETHAN KARTADINATA Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 0
LANDON HENDERSON Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 4
JULIUS HLINKA Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 1 1 2 2
WILL HUGHES Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 6
KYLE BOWERING Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 1 2 2 0
Ethan Mah North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 10
Ryley McNaughton North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 2 2 2
Elias Papadatos North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 1 2 4
CARSON WEDD Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 2 2 0
AARON PANK Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 2 2 8
JACKSON BURNS Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 2 2 2
BENJAMIN FORTIER Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 2 0 2 2
DANIEL UBILAS Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 1 2 2
TOMMY DRINNAN Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 1 2 0
TYSON MOUTRAY Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 1 2 24
CHASE MARK Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 0 1 6
LUKE MCGORMAN Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 2
TYLER HANSON Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 9
LANDON GRAY Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 0 1 6
EVAN BRADE Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 0 1 2
COLE SILVESTER Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 2
KAI XI TONG Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 2
GRAHAM WENDEL Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 0
SOUFYAN SHAHEEM Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 1 1 0
JUSTIN HILL Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 4
Grayson Hunter North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
Brett Kristensen North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
ALEX GAUGEL Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 1 0 1 2
MATTHEW GUSTAFSON Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
DEKLAN MURRAY Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 4
NOAH ARNOLD Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 1 0 1 0
DEACON GAYFER Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Tyber Fox North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
THEODORE ERICKSON Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Walker Hobbs Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 0
Emmett Baines Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 4
Brady Woods Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 0
Ronan Gow Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 2
Cooper Hasanen Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
FELIX RONDEAU Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 0 1 2
Lucas Ross Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 0
Logan Launay Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 0
Micah Macneal Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 4
Rocco Medves Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 2
Tucker Mlazgar Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
BODHIN OATES Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 4
CALLAN MCCALL Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 2
MASON OLSON Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
KINGSTON DOYLE Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 4
Jax Morisset Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 10
Aric Reeve Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 2
Aikam Dial Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 0
MASON WORT Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 0
Xavier Sedor-Steer Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 10
HUNTER STEWART Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 2
AARON MCCANN Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 2
OWEN OOMS Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 2
Brady Wong Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 2
Henry Stinson Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 10
Liam Wang Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 2
Evan Kamoh Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 2
SEBASTIEN SIBLEY Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 2
Marianne Campbell Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 2
Chase Henderson Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
MAX GERMANN Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 4
Sawyer Latkowski U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
NEVEAH BRANKOVIC Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
MARCO COLTELLARO Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 4
Kolton Bigras U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 10
Connor Feeney U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 1 0 1 0
NEIL MACUIBA Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
JAMES ORT III Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 2
JAEDIN MULVANEY Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 1 1 0
JAXSON TRICHAK Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 4
CONNER RANSOM Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
DYLAN KIRKPATRICK Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 8
Jack Deglow SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
Riley Ferris SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Chace Smith SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 4
Dylan Danis San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 1 0 1 10
Matthew Morris SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 0
Ethan Naus SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 0 1 4
Karel Makovec San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 4
Elijah Manlucu San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 0
Josh Lee Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 1 1 2
Jake Banicevic Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
JESSE BELL Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 22
OWEN BLACE Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 4
ANDERSON LEWIS Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 1 1 2
COOPER HOLLINK Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 2
THAYNE GIBSON Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 0 1 2
TREVIN CHARPENTIER Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 0
BROOKS MCKENZIE Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 1 1 0
BRANDON SZERENCSI North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 1 1 2
KOLE PENMAN North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 0 1 2
CAMERON JEFFERIES North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 1 1 14
SOPHIA GALICK Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 8
SEBASTIEN GUERINEAU Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 1 1 0
SAMUEL HARVEY Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 1 0 1 0
LUCAS BARAS Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 4
LIAM SLOAN Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 2
MATTHEW BJORNDAL Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 4
DANIEL EVANS Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 4
BALAM SINGH ATWAL Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 1 0 1 6
CONNOR LUI Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 2
TOBIN SCHAFFER Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 0
SAMUEL SHEPARD Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
RYAN FOX Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 6
DOMINIC ALLEGRETTO Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
LUKE GRABINSKY Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 4
ALBERT QUE St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 0
LEO DELLA PERUTA Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 0
MASON DOUGAN Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 2
SHOJI ANDREW KAWAI-WRINCH North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 2
MIKHAIL MALIOUGUINE North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
SEAN MURPHY North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 4
KAUSTAV PRADEEP North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 4
YUVRAJ SINGH SIDHU North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 10
MITCHELL JAMES ANDERSON Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
MICHAEL CHARTIER Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 4
ARJUN GILL Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 2
BODE LYNCH Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 0
EYTAN AIDELBAUM St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 2
JAXON TARNOWSKI Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 0
JAYDEN KANG Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 2
CONNOR HOGAN Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 4
JACKSON KRAHN Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 4
CONNOR MACKENZIE Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
MACKENZIE ORSO Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 2
CAMERON OGILVIE Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 1 1 0
Akira Ota Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 1 0 1 0
Caden Stoltz Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 6
Dayton Popple Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 1 1 6
HUDSON GEHRING Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 4
JAYAN MUCHALLA Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 4
MACGUIRE NEWMAN Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 2
ROCKLEN STORDY Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 0
TYSON ATKINSON U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 6
CALEB EROR U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 2
COLTON HAY U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 6
TYCE WYNIA U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 10
JOEL PERRET U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 1 1 0
JORDAN PUCKERING U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 1 0 1 6
KYLE RUSHTON U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
JOSEPH LEPORE 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 6
RYKER SAULNIER 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 0
ETHAN USTER 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 1 0 1 18
AYDEN WISE 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
ELIAS BESELT North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
NOLAN CAMPBELL North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
RYDER FITZPATRICK North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 6
GEMMA HAN North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 6
OSCAR HICIK North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
PHALYNX SCHWAB 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 2
OWEN SMAILYS 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
HUNTER MATHEWS 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 6
LENNON MIKAN 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
ZACHARIAH KOCH 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 8
TALON KUSZAJEWSKI 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
KAYDEN RUNSTEDLER U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
LIAM BUMP 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
COLTON DEAN 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
TAANISSH DEVARASETTY 14U AZYHL - Filion Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
ELIOTT HORNER U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
HUDSON MCARTHUR U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 6
LOGAN MACLEAN U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
JAXON CLARK U15 AAA - North Island Silvertips Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 2
DONALD GRAYSON NEUFELDT Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
AIDAN LAZAZZERA Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
Shane Roberts Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Liam Rogers Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jackson Wagner Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
NEVIN CONNOR Yale U15 Lions Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
William Pattison Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
Lucas Osborne Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Marcelo Armstrong Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 6
Mathieu Bowerman Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 10
Jinri Lee Wenatchee Wolverines U14 AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
NATE PUREWAL Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
FINN SAWATZKY Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
NISHAAN GREWAL Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
MAYSEN DEVRIES Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
GARRETT DICKINSON Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
NICKLAS WALKER Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
JAXON ANDERSON Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
LYNDEN FRASER Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
NOAH JOLLIFFE Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
KIERAN MCCLELLAND Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
CODY BAKER Abbotsford MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Hawks Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
CARTER ROBERT ADAMS St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
KEENEN CANALES St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 12
DALLAS MCGUIRE Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 2
CRISTIANO PELEGRIN HICKS Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
ETHAN ROPE Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
BRAEDON KENNETT SMITH Ridge Meadows MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
LUCAS HENDERSON Cloverdale MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 2
LUCA MISCEO North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 4
ZACHERES JONES North Shore Warriors Hockey Academy - U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
DYLAN HOSKINS Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
JAYAN SINHA St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
SHAY SOO St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
LES TOTH St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 2
COLTON BUSH Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
CASH CHRISTIE Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
SAM MILLER St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
FELIX HANG St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
AIDAN HOWARD St. Georges HCSS Academy U15 Varsity 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
JUSTIN CHHOKAR Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
BRODY ENGSTROM Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
TYLER WILKINS Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
LUCAS KIM Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
RYAN LEPRIEUR Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
OWEN FALK Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 4
CALIN OLSON Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
CHASE RUSSELL Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
ZACHARY SALERNO Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 2
COLE P ANDERSON Langley MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
RHYS PENNINGA Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
TYCE KINSEY Coquitlam MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
IVAN ANDERSEN North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 2
ADEN BEAULIEU North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
LIAM ELSTAD North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 6
DONOVAN TELAN Surrey MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Thunder Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 0
EVAN JENSEN North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 0
DREBIN LANDRY North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 6
JUSTIN NEURATER North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 45
BRAYDEN WOROSHELO North Central/North West AA U15 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 8
CODY AMOS Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 0
WYATT CARNIE Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 4
MAREK FISHER Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 2
NICHOLAS NAGY Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
MASON PERRY Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
PARKER LAWRENCE Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 0
LUKA DHALIWAL Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
NISHAUN JAGPAL Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
JACOB GROOTENDORST Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 4
CHARLIE ROBERTS Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
JACKSON SAWCHUCK Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 4
CARSON BURNETT Cowichan Valley MHA (2) U15 Tier 2 Capitals Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 0
WALKER SMITS Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 0
CACHE THOMAS Comox Valley MHA (1) U15 Tier 1 - Strathcona Bears Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 0
Cole Dowling Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jeevin Sandhu Burnaby Winter Club HCSS Academy U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Leo Stevenson San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Nikke Pesola San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Howard Qian San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Dylan Banera San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Alexander Lebedev San Jose Jr Sharks 14AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Griffin Voth SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Gavin Clarahan SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Liam Ryan SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 4
Mcallister Mugford SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
James Gale SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Brendan Grisdale SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Stefan Kostin SLS - U15 Prep Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
JASON HO Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
FORREST SHIEBLER Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 2
MADISON KONG Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
RHYS MCFARLANE Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 2
GABRIEL CELEBRINI Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
VITTORIO DENTE Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
RONIK DHILLON Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
TJ HAN Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 6
Logan Pankhurst U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Bryce Heggie U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
Linden Lakusta U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Carter Langton U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
ERIK HENDRICKS Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 4
Desmond Tom U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Taryn Willis U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 4
MATHIAS RAMOS-GADBOIS U15 AAA - Cariboo Cougars Division U15 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
RYLAND COOKE Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 14U AAA Division U15 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
Myles Jacobucci Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 2
Garren Kuo Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
MEGAN ALEONG Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
GAVIN BEZA Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A2 Tier 2 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
KELLEN GOSICK Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
Kyle Bishop Burnaby Minor MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
COLE ROSEBOOM Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 4
COBY KIDWELL Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
RYLAN KUZNIK Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
BENJAMIN BRADLEY Chilliwack MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Jr Bruins Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
Lucas Lanser Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
Andrew Wright Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 2
Corson Toms Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
Mason Guiel Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
Joshua Harper Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
Rowen Kelly Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 4
Ehmanat Samran Langley MHA (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Eagles Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 2
Ashleigh Rope Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
LAUREN COPPINGER Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
DYLAN TANG Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
ARJUN SHARMA Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 14
Daysen Patry Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 4
Harrison Wight Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
OLAN WARD Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 2
Ben Broekhuizen Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
MOLLY MAGUIRE Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 6
LUCAS RODGERS Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 4
HUDSON ROGERS Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Jace Zemanek Nanaimo MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Clippers Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
Chayse Kazakoff Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Goalie 0 0 0 0
Landon Dudulec Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
CARTER CAMPBELL Victoria Racquet Club MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Kings Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Forward 0 0 0 0
Rhys Parker Ridge Meadows MHA U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Flight 1 Defence 0 0 0 0
COLE KRUKS Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 10
LYNDON LAWRENCE Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
RIO MANHAS Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
SHEAMUS MCBRIDE Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
KARAN PAUL Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
Quinn Coupland North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
OLIVER ZOLIS Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
BRODY BINAB Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 2
WILL STEWART Victoria MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Admirals Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 4
LACHLAN DONALDSON Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 4
NASH ATKINSON Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
BEAUDYN BLASCHUK Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
MASON SZATMARI Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 4
AIDEN VAN RENSBURG Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
COHEN HOLE Kamloops MHA (1) U13 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
RORY GRIFFIN Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
LIAM HALFACRE Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Defence 0 0 0 0
LUCAS NYSTED BERRY Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
JACK GALGON Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds 12U A1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Forward 0 0 0 0
ELIAS MITRIKAS Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
Cooper Potts North Shore Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
MYA CHEN Burnaby Winter Club (1) U13 A1 Tier 1 Division U13 Integrated Elite Goalie 0 0 0 0
KIERAN MINOR Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
LIAM CHAN Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 0
KEYAAN BURGENER Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
JAMES MITCHELL CAMPBELL Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 0
JAVYN JAWANDHA Burnaby MHA (1) U15 A1 Tier 1 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
CARTER BRUCE Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 0
NOAH BURKOWSKI Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 0
OLIVER GREER Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 0
DANE HANSEN Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 4
DACE COBURN Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
OWEN DECKER Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 0
COLE ROWSON Semiahmoo MHA (1) U15 A2 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Defence 0 0 0 0
OLEN JOHANSEN-PAUGH Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 19
SAM FLINT Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Goalie 0 0 0 0
KYSON PRASAD Nanaimo MHA (1) U15 Tier 2 Clippers Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 0
CARTER DONAHUE Port Coquitlam MHA (2) U15 A1 Tier 2 Division U15 Integrated Flight 2 Forward 0 0 0 4